HomeCompany(WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05516484

(WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05516484

by ukpany

Company Number: 05516484

Registered Address: THE TEMPLE, 296 SHEFFIELD ROAD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, , S60 1DX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/07/2005

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 68320 – Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis 69202 – Bookkeeping activities

Previous Company Names: 07/08/2007 ASTEKS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy