HomeCompany(WEST YORKSHIRE) VAN RENTAL LIMITED 01800771

(WEST YORKSHIRE) VAN RENTAL LIMITED 01800771

by ukpany

Company Number: 01800771

Registered Address: L C W HOUSE, CHAINBAR ROAD, CLECKHEATON, WEST YORKSHIRE, , BD19 3QF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/03/1984

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 77110 – Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles

Previous Company Names: 04/06/2007 L.C.W. VAN RENTALS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (WEST YORKSHIRE) VAN RENTAL LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (WEST YORKSHIRE) VAN RENTAL LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy