HomeCompany“WE THE CHANGE” FOUNDATION 06915649

“WE THE CHANGE” FOUNDATION 06915649

by ukpany

Company Number: 06915649

Registered Address: 5 BROGDEN STREET, BROGDEN STREET, ULVERSTON, CUMBRIA, ENGLAND, LA12 7AH. View the map View the map

Company Type: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of ‘Limited’ exemption)

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 26/05/2009

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 88990 – Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 19/04/2010 THE HARAMBEE FUND

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “WE THE CHANGE” FOUNDATION directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “WE THE CHANGE” FOUNDATION is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy