HomeCompany(UK) W1G LIMITED 07574948

(UK) W1G LIMITED 07574948

by ukpany

Company Number: 07574948

Registered Address: 4-4A BLOOMSBURY SQUARE, , LONDON, , ENGLAND, WC1A 2RP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 23/03/2011

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 59112 – Video production activities 93290 – Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 06/01/2020 WHOLE IN 1 GOLF LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (UK) W1G LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (UK) W1G LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy