HomeCompany(UK) STRUT LTD 10523264

(UK) STRUT LTD 10523264

by ukpany

Company Number: 10523264

Registered Address: 23 CHANTRY LANE, , GRIMSBY, , UNITED KINGDOM, DN31 2LP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/12/2016

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 46900 – Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous Company Names: 09/11/2017 BFE GROUP LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (UK) STRUT LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (UK) STRUT LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy