HomeCompany“TOURNESOL” BEN HARGADEN LIMITED 07830103

“TOURNESOL” BEN HARGADEN LIMITED 07830103

by ukpany

Company Number: 07830103

Registered Address: 48 – 52 PENNY LANE, MOSSLEY HILL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM, L18 1DG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 01/11/2011

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 43999 – Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 08/12/2011 BEN HARGADEN LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “TOURNESOL” BEN HARGADEN LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “TOURNESOL” BEN HARGADEN LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy