HomeCompany(TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED 03129860

(TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED 03129860

by ukpany

Company Number: 03129860

Registered Address: 3 HORSEYARD LANE, EVENJOBB, PRESTEIGNE, POWYS, , LD8 2SQ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 23/11/1995

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 74990 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 21/06/2017 EXECUTORS + ADMINISTRATORS SERVICES LIMITED 22/09/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST PROPERTY SEARCH LIMITED 20/04/2004 C.J. GLOBAL LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy