HomeCompany“THE MEDIA HOUSE” LTD. 11949949

“THE MEDIA HOUSE” LTD. 11949949

by ukpany

Company Number: 11949949

Registered Address: UNIT 5 UNIT 5 MANOR FARM, ASTWOOD, ASTWOOD, COUNTY (OPTIONAL), UNITED KINGDOM, MK16 9JS. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/04/2019

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): 68209 – Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous Company Names: 21/05/2019 STEVE ELLIOTT HARTLEY SIPP LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “THE MEDIA HOUSE” LTD. directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “THE MEDIA HOUSE” LTD. is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy