HomeCompany“SQUARE METER” PROPERTY & TRADING LLP OC403986

“SQUARE METER” PROPERTY & TRADING LLP OC403986

by ukpany

Company Number: OC403986

Registered Address: 3RD FLOOR, 120 BAKER STREET, LONDON, , ENGLAND, W1U 6TU. View the map View the map

Company Type: Limited Liability Partnership

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 26/01/2016

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 17/01/2019 “SQUARE METER” PROPERTY & INVESTMENTS LLP 27/02/2016 “SQUARE METER” PROPERTY & INVESTMENTS LLP

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “SQUARE METER” PROPERTY & TRADING LLP directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “SQUARE METER” PROPERTY & TRADING LLP is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy