HomeCompany&SPIRIT LIMITED 09550492

&SPIRIT LIMITED 09550492

by ukpany

Company Number: 09550492

Registered Address: 3 LAYCHEQUERS MEADOW, TAPLOW, MAIDENHEAD, , ENGLAND, SL6 0BF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 20/04/2015

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 11010 – Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits

Previous Company Names: 16/11/2018 ANTILLIA DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED 22/04/2015 DARBYNS PRIDE DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact &SPIRIT LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about &SPIRIT LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy