HomeCompany(S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED 03459699

(S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED 03459699

by ukpany

Company Number: 03459699

Registered Address: 391/395 ERITH ROAD, NORTHUMBERLAND HEATH, ERITH, KENT, ENGLAND, DA8 3LT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/11/1997

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 45200 – Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Previous Company Names: 08/12/2000 SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy