HomeCompany(RE)SPIRITED LIMITED 10213854

(RE)SPIRITED LIMITED 10213854

by ukpany

Company Number: 10213854

Registered Address: 10 ORANGE STREET, , LONDON, , UNITED KINGDOM, WC2H 7DQ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/06/2016

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 74901 – Environmental consulting activities

Previous Company Names: 17/06/2016 SPIRITED LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (RE)SPIRITED LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (RE)SPIRITED LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy