HomeCompany“PURPLE EMPEROR” LTD 03079224

“PURPLE EMPEROR” LTD 03079224

by ukpany

Company Number: 03079224

Registered Address: COOMBEHAYES FARM, WADLEY HILL, UPLYME, DORSET, , DT7 3SU. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 12/07/1995

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 68209 – Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate 70229 – Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Company Names: 02/07/2004 PURPLE EMPEROR PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “PURPLE EMPEROR” LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “PURPLE EMPEROR” LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy