HomeCompany&PARTNERS IT LTD 09735329

&PARTNERS IT LTD 09735329

by ukpany

Company Number: 09735329

Registered Address: A AND L, SUITE 1-3 HOP EXCHANGE,, 24 SOUTHWARK STREET,, LONDON,, , ENGLAND, SE1 1TY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/08/2015

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 62090 – Other information technology service activities

Previous Company Names: 17/06/2020 BRIGHT NINE LTD 27/09/2017 BRIGHT PM LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact &PARTNERS IT LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about &PARTNERS IT LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy