HomeCompany(PARK HOUSE MINOR ORAL SURGERY (CENTRAL) LTD 11789445

(PARK HOUSE MINOR ORAL SURGERY (CENTRAL) LTD 11789445

by ukpany

Company Number: 11789445

Registered Address: AMS ACCOUNTANTS MEDICAL LTD 2ND FLOOR, 9 PORTLAND STREET, MANCHESTER, , UNITED KINGDOM, M1 3BE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 28/01/2019

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): 86900 – Other human health activities

Previous Company Names: 31/10/2019 PHD CRUMPSALL LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (PARK HOUSE MINOR ORAL SURGERY (CENTRAL) LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (PARK HOUSE MINOR ORAL SURGERY (CENTRAL) LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy