HomeCompany‘O’GARA PROPERTIES UK LIMITED 06454489

‘O’GARA PROPERTIES UK LIMITED 06454489

by ukpany

Company Number: 06454489

Registered Address: ST JAMES BUILDING, 79 OXFORD STREET, MANCHESTER, , , M1 6HT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active – Proposal to Strike off

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/12/2007

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 64209 – Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 15/05/2008 HALLCO 1571 LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact ‘O’GARA PROPERTIES UK LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about ‘O’GARA PROPERTIES UK LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy