HomeCompany&OFFICES VICTORIA LIMITED 05081019

&OFFICES VICTORIA LIMITED 05081019

by ukpany

Company Number: 05081019

Registered Address: FINSGATE, 5-7 CRANWOOD STREET, LONDON, , UNITED KINGDOM, EC1V 9EE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 23/03/2004

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 68209 – Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous Company Names: 13/05/2016 AVANTA VICTORIA STREET LIMITED 14/07/2004 STAIRFIELD LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact &OFFICES VICTORIA LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about &OFFICES VICTORIA LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy