HomeCompany&OFFICES CANARY WHARF LIMITED 07881928

&OFFICES CANARY WHARF LIMITED 07881928

by ukpany

Company Number: 07881928

Registered Address: FINSGATE, 5-7 CRANWOOD STREET, LONDON, , UNITED KINGDOM, EC1V 9EE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 14/12/2011

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 68320 – Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous Company Names: 21/06/2016 HARBOUR EXCHANGE BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact &OFFICES CANARY WHARF LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about &OFFICES CANARY WHARF LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy