HomeCompany!OBAC UK LIMITED 07687209

!OBAC UK LIMITED 07687209

by ukpany

Company Number: 07687209

Registered Address: UNIT 9 BERRY COURT FARM BRAMLEY ROAD, LITTLE LONDON, TADLEY, HAMPSHIRE, , RG26 5AT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/06/2011

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 70229 – Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Company Names: 15/07/2011 !OBAC FITTINGS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact !OBAC UK LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about !OBAC UK LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy