HomeCompany“O”>> (WATER & STAKES) LTD 09809694

“O”>> (WATER & STAKES) LTD 09809694

by ukpany

Company Number: 09809694

Registered Address: 86-90 PAUL STREET 86 -90 PAUL STREET, 3RD FLOOR, LONDON, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC2A 4NE. View the map View the map

Company Type: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 05/10/2015

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 99000 – Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies

Previous Company Names: 22/11/2018 ”O” >> (EAU & ENJEUX) LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “O”>> (WATER & STAKES) LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “O”>> (WATER & STAKES) LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy