HomeCompany.O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED 03714749

.O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED 03714749

by ukpany

Company Number: 03714749

Registered Address: UNIT 16, DINTING LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GLOSSOP, DERBYSHIRE, , SK13 7NU. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/02/1999

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 43210 – Electrical installation

Previous Company Names: 17/05/2004 Q.A. BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact .O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about .O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy