HomeCompany“NETSTAR INTERNATIONAL” LTD. 10510825

“NETSTAR INTERNATIONAL” LTD. 10510825

by ukpany

Company Number: 10510825

Registered Address: 50 SALISBURY ROAD, , HOUNSLOW, GREATER LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, TW4 6JQ. View the map View the map

Company Type: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Company Status: Active – Proposal to Strike off

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 05/12/2016

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 82990 – Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 22/01/2019 NETSTAR INTERNATIONAL

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “NETSTAR INTERNATIONAL” LTD. directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “NETSTAR INTERNATIONAL” LTD. is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy