HomeCompany.M.A.W. SERVICES LTD 03006026

.M.A.W. SERVICES LTD 03006026

by ukpany

Company Number: 03006026

Registered Address: 60 MIDLAND ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHANTS, , , NN8 1LU. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 04/01/1995

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 43210 – Electrical installation

Previous Company Names: 04/05/2004 EXHIBITIONS DISPLAYS & PRESENTATIONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact .M.A.W. SERVICES LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about .M.A.W. SERVICES LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy