HomeCompany/ LTD 12289315

/ LTD 12289315

by ukpany

Company Number: 12289315

Registered Address: 27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET, , LONDON, , UNITED KINGDOM, WC1N 3AX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/10/2019

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 64209 – Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 23/03/2020 ! LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact / LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about / LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy