HomeCompany*+ LTD 05153997

*+ LTD 05153997

by ukpany

Company Number: 05153997

Registered Address: ENTERPRISE COURT, DOWNMILL ROAD, BRACKNELL, , , RG12 1QS. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/06/2004

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 62090 – Other information technology service activities

Previous Company Names: 04/08/2004 ASTERISK PLUS LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact *+ LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about *+ LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy