HomeCompany“K” LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED 02318517

“K” LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED 02318517

by ukpany

Company Number: 02318517

Registered Address: 671 SPUR ROAD, NORTH FELTHAM TRADING ESTATE, FELTHAM, MIDDLESEX, , TW14 0SL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/11/1988

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 52230 – Service activities incidental to air transportation 52242 – Cargo handling for air transport activities

Previous Company Names: 06/06/2006 “K” LINE AIR SERVICE (UK) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “K” LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “K” LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy