HomeCompany(ITO) INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE LIMITED 09886729

(ITO) INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE LIMITED 09886729

by ukpany

Company Number: 09886729

Registered Address: UNIT B, MCKNIGHT BUILDING, 3 JUNCTION STREET, CARLISLE, , ENGLAND, CA2 5XH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/11/2015

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 62090 – Other information technology service activities

Previous Company Names: 05/07/2018 VRIMPACT LIMITED 27/06/2016 TECHSUPPORT4YOU LTD 09/02/2016 TUTOR4MYCOMPUTER LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (ITO) INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (ITO) INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy