HomeCompany“IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN” PROTECTION AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 07866300

“IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN” PROTECTION AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 07866300

by ukpany

Company Number: 07866300

Registered Address: ZODIAC BUILDING 165 LONDON ROAD, F56, CROYDON, , ENGLAND, CR0 2RJ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/11/2011

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 80100 – Private security activities

Previous Company Names: 08/03/2012 “IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN” NATIONWIDE SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN” PROTECTION AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN” PROTECTION AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy