HomeCompany(IECC CARE) INDEPENDENT EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED 08591892

(IECC CARE) INDEPENDENT EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED 08591892

by ukpany

Company Number: 08591892

Registered Address: THE OCTAGON SUITE E2, 2ND FLOOR, MIDDLEBOROUGH, COLCHESTER, ESSEX, ENGLAND, CO1 1TG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 01/07/2013

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 88990 – Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 27/08/2013 (ECC CARE) EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (IECC CARE) INDEPENDENT EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (IECC CARE) INDEPENDENT EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy