HomeCompany(HIS) CUMMINGS GLOBAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED 08775182

(HIS) CUMMINGS GLOBAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED 08775182

by ukpany

Company Number: 08775182

Registered Address: THE KNOWLEDGE DOCK, , LONDON, LONDON, , E16 2RD. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 14/11/2013

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 70229 – Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Company Names: 15/06/2020 JUDAH WOODCOCKS LTD 26/05/2020 (HIS) CUMMINGS GLOBAL ASSOCIATES LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (HIS) CUMMINGS GLOBAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (HIS) CUMMINGS GLOBAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy