HomeCompany(HEART) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 06132185

(HEART) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 06132185

by ukpany

Company Number: 06132185

Registered Address: C/O RAYNER ESSEX LLP TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH, TAVISTOCK SQUARE, LONDON, , , WC1H 9LG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 01/03/2007

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 82990 – Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 06/10/2008 AVANT GARDE PRODUCTIONS LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (HEART) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (HEART) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy