HomeCompany(E) EXCLUSIVE LTD 06252079

(E) EXCLUSIVE LTD 06252079

by ukpany

Company Number: 06252079

Registered Address: 4TH FLOOR CATHEDRAL BUILDINGS, DEAN STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, , , NE1 1PG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 18/05/2007

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 78300 – Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous Company Names: 06/10/2011 EXCLUSIVE HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (E) EXCLUSIVE LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (E) EXCLUSIVE LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy