HomeCompany‘DESIGNBLU’ LIMITED 06904076

‘DESIGNBLU’ LIMITED 06904076

by ukpany

Company Number: 06904076

Registered Address: CORNERSTONE HOUSE MIDLAND WAY, THORNBURY, BRISTOL, , , BS35 2BS. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/05/2009

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 82990 – Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 12/10/2012 ‘DESIGNBLU’ LIMITED 12/10/2012 R C HOBBY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact ‘DESIGNBLU’ LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about ‘DESIGNBLU’ LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy