HomeCompany$$ DEALS $$ LIMITED 08784088

$$ DEALS $$ LIMITED 08784088

by ukpany

Company Number: 08784088

Registered Address: 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE, FINCHLEY, LONDON, , N12 0DR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 20/11/2013

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 10890 – Manufacture of other food products n.e.c. 47910 – Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous Company Names: 01/05/2014 DEALS 247 LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact $$ DEALS $$ LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about $$ DEALS $$ LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy