HomeCompany“D&C TRANSPORT AND LOGISTIC LIMITED 09480612

“D&C TRANSPORT AND LOGISTIC LIMITED 09480612

by ukpany

Company Number: 09480612

Registered Address: 291 WATLING STREET, , DARTFORD, , ENGLAND, DA2 6EP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 10/03/2015

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 33170 – Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment n.e.c. 49410 – Freight transport by road

Previous Company Names: 20/11/2018 DC LOGISTIK LIMITED 05/11/2018 “D&C TRANSPORT AND LOGISTIC LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “D&C TRANSPORT AND LOGISTIC LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “D&C TRANSPORT AND LOGISTIC LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy