HomeCompany&CREATE MARKETING LIMITED 09043448

&CREATE MARKETING LIMITED 09043448

by ukpany

Company Number: 09043448

Registered Address: 20 COBWELL ROAD, , RETFORD, , ENGLAND, DN22 7BN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active – Proposal to Strike off

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/05/2014

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 74100 – specialised design activities

Previous Company Names: 17/11/2017 & COMPANY IDEAS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact &CREATE MARKETING LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about &CREATE MARKETING LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy