HomeCompany(CGN) CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LTD 09041461

(CGN) CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LTD 09041461

by ukpany

Company Number: 09041461

Registered Address: 167 GLOUCESTER TERRACE, , LONDON, , , W2 6DX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/05/2014

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 64303 – Activities of venture and development capital companies 64304 – Activities of open-ended investment companies 64929 – Other credit granting n.e.c. 66300 – Fund management activities

Previous Company Names: 21/05/2014 CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (CGN) CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (CGN) CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy