HomeCompany(CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD 05976520

(CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD 05976520

by ukpany

Company Number: 05976520

Registered Address: UNIT 16C MOY ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, TAFFS WELL, CARDIFF, , WALES, CF15 7QR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/10/2006

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 81221 – Window cleaning services

Previous Company Names: 04/04/2013 CARDIFF CONTRACT WINDOW CLEANERS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy