HomeCompany‘C’ PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 06849410

‘C’ PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 06849410

by ukpany

Company Number: 06849410

Registered Address: WINTON HOUSE, MONUMENT WAY WEST, WOKING, SURREY, ENGLAND, GU21 5EN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/03/2009

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Nature of Business (SIC): 99999 – Dormant Company

Previous Company Names: 13/07/2009 HALLCO 1692 LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact ‘C’ PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about ‘C’ PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy