HomeCompany.BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE (GP) LIMITED 04103205

.BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE (GP) LIMITED 04103205

by ukpany

Company Number: 04103205

Registered Address: 2 THE DEANS, BRIDGE ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY, , GU19 5AT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 07/11/2000

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 64306 – Activities of real estate investment trusts

Previous Company Names: 16/11/2007 SPEED 8501 LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE (GP) LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE (GP) LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy