HomeCompany.BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED 05166173

.BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED 05166173

by ukpany

Company Number: 05166173

Registered Address: 2 THE DEANS BRIDGE ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY, , , GU19 5AT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/06/2004

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 64306 – Activities of real estate investment trusts

Previous Company Names: 01/10/2004 BYSSCO LIMITED 13/08/2004 INTERCEDE 1955 LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy