HomeCompany“AS I HAVE LOVED YOU” LIMITED 08181359

“AS I HAVE LOVED YOU” LIMITED 08181359

by ukpany

Company Number: 08181359

Registered Address: HOLLY HOUSE, 220 NEW LONDON ROAD, CHELMSFORD, , ENGLAND, CM2 9AE. View the map View the map

Company Type: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/08/2012

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 74990 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 05/10/2012 ?AS I HAVE LOVED YOU?

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “AS I HAVE LOVED YOU” LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “AS I HAVE LOVED YOU” LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy