HomeCompany.AS CIRE LIMITED 02618499

.AS CIRE LIMITED 02618499

by ukpany

Company Number: 02618499

Registered Address: CVR GLOBAL LLP, 20 FURNIVAL STREET, LONDON, , , EC4A 1JQ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 07/06/1991

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 66290 – Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Previous Company Names: 08/04/2016 HOULDER GROUP LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact .AS CIRE LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about .AS CIRE LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy