HomeCompany“AJA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD” 05651002

“AJA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD” 05651002

by ukpany

Company Number: 05651002

Registered Address: 10 WOODBERRY AVENUE, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, , , HA2 6AU. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 12/12/2005

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 68209 – Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous Company Names: 30/03/2006 MAYCROSS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “AJA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD” directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “AJA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD” is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy