HomeCompany&AGENCY LTD 07696247

&AGENCY LTD 07696247

by ukpany

Company Number: 07696247

Registered Address: B21.3 PARKHALL, 40 MARTELL ROAD, , DULWICH, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SE21 8EN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 07/07/2011

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 73110 – Advertising agencies

Previous Company Names: 30/05/2013 NINA FARRELL LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact &AGENCY LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about &AGENCY LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy