HomeCompany(A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD. 11111196

(A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD. 11111196

by ukpany

Company Number: 11111196

Registered Address: JUBILEE HOUSE, 197-213 OXFORD STREET, LONDON, , ENGLAND, W1D 2LF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 14/12/2017

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 86900 – Other human health activities 87900 – Other residential care activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 14/12/2018 ALIDA STAFFING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact (A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD. directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about (A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD. is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy