HomeCompany. A SPACE STATION PLC 01693618

. A SPACE STATION PLC 01693618

by ukpany

Company Number: 01693618

Registered Address: 149 ST. PAULS AVENUE, , SLOUGH, , , SL2 5EN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/01/1983

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 47990 – Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous Company Names: 05/11/2002 A SPACE STATION PLC

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact . A SPACE STATION PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about . A SPACE STATION PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy