HomeCompanyA.R. VALVE RESOURCES LIMITED 04639300

A.R. VALVE RESOURCES LIMITED 04639300

by ukpany

Company Number: 04639300

Registered Address: CAMBURGH HOUSE, 27 NEW DOVER, ROAD, CANTERBURY, KENT, , , CT1 3DN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/01/2003

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 82990 – Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 18/11/2008 A.R. RESOURCES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.R. VALVE RESOURCES LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.R. VALVE RESOURCES LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:33 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy