HomeCompanyA.R. SPORTS CONSULTING LIMITED 09288858

A.R. SPORTS CONSULTING LIMITED 09288858

by ukpany

Company Number: 09288858

Registered Address: 65 TATHAM ROAD, LLANISHEN, CARDIFF, , WALES, CF14 5FD. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active – Proposal to Strike off

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/10/2014

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 93199 – Other sports activities

Previous Company Names: 08/03/2018 A.R SPORTS CONSULTING LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.R. SPORTS CONSULTING LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.R. SPORTS CONSULTING LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:33 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy