HomeCompanyA.R. PROPERTY DESIGNS LTD 11076210

A.R. PROPERTY DESIGNS LTD 11076210

by ukpany

Company Number: 11076210

Registered Address: SWIFT HOUSE GROUND FLOOR, 18 HOFFMANNS WAY, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX, , ENGLAND, CM1 1GU. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/11/2017

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 71111 – Architectural activities

Previous Company Names: 28/01/2020 ALEX ROBINSON PROPERTY DESIGNS LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.R. PROPERTY DESIGNS LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.R. PROPERTY DESIGNS LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:33 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy